2018-19


Posizione   Squadra Punti Giocate V N P Reti Diff.
1 MAZ Mazara Calcio 1946 18  17:2  15 
2 LIC Licata Calcio 1931 18  17:5  12 
3 CAN Canicattì Calcio 18  13:3  10 
4 CIT Città di S. Agata 17  16:4  12 
5 DAT Dattilo Noir 14  9:6 
6 GER Geraci 10  8:6 
7 MUS Mussomeli 10  9:10  -1 
8 ALB Alba Alcamo 10  6:8  -2 
9 CAS Castellamare Calcio 94 8:8 
10 PAR Parmonval 5:5 
11 MAR Marsala Calcio 5:9  -4 
12 PAR Partinicaudace 7:21  -14 
13 PRO Pro Favara 3:6  -3 
14 CUS Cus Palermo 2:7  -5 
15 NUO Nuova Città di Caccamo 2:14  -12 
16 CAS Pol. Castelbuono 2:15  -13 
sabato, 20 ottobre 2018
15:30    PARParmonval-GERGeraci1:0
15:30    PARPartinicaudace-PROPro Favara1:1
domenica, 21 ottobre 2018
15:30    ALBAlba Alcamo-CUSCus Palermo1:0
15:30    CITCittà di S. Agata-CASCastellamare Calcio 942:1
15:30    LICLicata Calcio 1931-MARMarsala Calcio3:1
15:30    MAZMazara Calcio 1946-NUONuova Città di Caccamo2:0
15:30    MUSMussomeli-DATDattilo Noir2:1
15:30    CASPol. Castelbuono-CANCanicattì Calcio1:4
sabato, 27 ottobre 2018
14:30    CUSCus Palermo-CASPol. Castelbuono-:-
domenica, 28 ottobre 2018
14:30    CANCanicattì Calcio-PARPartinicaudace-:-
14:30    DATDattilo Noir-PARParmonval-:-
14:30    GERGeraci-CITCittà di S. Agata-:-
14:30    PROPro Favara-MUSMussomeli-:-
14:30    MARMarsala Calcio-MAZMazara Calcio 1946-:-
15:00    CASCastellamare Calcio 94-LICLicata Calcio 1931-:-
15:00    NUONuova Città di Caccamo-ALBAlba Alcamo-:-

1^ Cat. Girone D 2018-19 - 3. Giornata (21/10/2018) [>>>]

1^ Cat. Girone A 2018-19 - 3. Giornata (21/10/2018) [>>>]

1^ Cat. Girone B 2018-19 - 3. Giornata (21/10/2018) [>>>]

C/2 - Maschile Girone B 18-19 - 3. Giornata (20/10/2018) [>>>]

C/2 - Maschile Girone A 18 -19 - 3. Giornata (20/10/2018) [>>>]

C/2 - Maschile Girone D 18-19 - 3. Giornata (20/10/2018) [>>>]

C1 Maschile - Girone A 18-19 - 5. Giornata (20/10/2018) [>>>]

C1 Maschile - Girone B 18-19 - 5. Giornata (20/10/2018) [>>>]

C/2 - Maschile Girone C 18-19 - 3. Giornata (20/10/2018) [>>>]

2^ Cat. - Girone C 2018-19 - 1. Giornata (21/10/2018) [>>>]

2^ Cat. - Girone D 2018-19 - 1. Giornata (21/10/2018) [>>>]

Eccellenza - Girone B - 2018-19 - 7. Giornata (21/10/2018) [>>>]

Promozione - Girone A - 2018-19 - 7. Giornata (21/10/2018) [>>>]

Promozione - Girone B - 2018-19 - 7. Giornata (21/10/2018) [>>>]

Promozione - Girone C - 2018-19 - 7. Giornata (21/10/2018) [>>>]

Promozione - Girone D 2018-19 - 7. Giornata (21/10/2018) [>>>]

2017-18


Posizione   Squadra Punti Giocate V N P Reti Diff.
1 NUO Nuova Rinascita 5:0 
2 PRO Pro Falcone 3:0 
3 TRE Treesse Calcio Brolo 2:0 
4 NUO Nuova Azzurra 9:5 
5 PRO Pro Tonnarella 4:2 
6 MER Meri 4:3 
7 UMB Umbertina 2:1 
8 AQU Aquila Bafia 1:2  -1 
9 NAS Nasitana 2:7  -5 
10 SBA S. Basilio 1:2  -1 
11 ROD Rodi Milici 3:5  -2 
12 SFA Sfarandina 0:1  -1 
13 FUR Furnari Portorosa 0:3  -3 
14 MON Montagnareale 0:5  -5 
domenica, 21 ottobre 2018
14:30    RODRodi Milici-PROPro Tonnarella-:-
14:30    UMBUmbertina-NASNasitana-:-
14:30    MERMeri-MONMontagnareale-:-
14:30    AQUAquila Bafia-FURFurnari Portorosa-:-
14:30    NUONuova Rinascita-NUONuova Azzurra-:-
14:30    SBAS. Basilio-TRETreesse Calcio Brolo -:-
14:30    SFASfarandina-PROPro Falcone -:-
domenica, 28 ottobre 2018
14:30    NUONuova Rinascita-PROPro Falcone -:-
14:30    SBAS. Basilio-SFASfarandina-:-
14:30    AQUAquila Bafia-TRETreesse Calcio Brolo -:-
14:30    MERMeri-NUONuova Azzurra-:-
14:30    UMBUmbertina-FURFurnari Portorosa-:-
14:30    RODRodi Milici-NASNasitana-:-
14:30    PROPro Tonnarella-MONMontagnareale-:-

Juniores Messina - Gir. B 2017-18 - 7^ di Ritorno (12/02/2018) [>>>]

Promozione - Girone C 2017-18 - 30. 15 di Ritorno (22/04/2018) [>>>]